A lazy image

S-55DLC80D

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

SKU: S-55DLC80D

Product Description

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Tested ambient temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm
Suggested price $39
 

Related Products